“KEEPING IT CLASSY” JUMPSUIT IN MIDNIGHT BLUE

“KEEPING IT CLASSY” JUMPSUIT IN MIDNIGHT BLUE

$150.00

Out of stock

or 4 payments of $37.50 with Afterpay

Our latest addition is a must have for any serious wardrobe. This sharp show stopper is extremely comfortable, with its 100% premium Linen fabric. It’s loose on the body but hugs in all the right placers.

ADD TO WISHLIST
ADD TO WISHLIST
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

If any questions in regards to measurements please refer to size chart.

Additional information

Weight200 g
Dimensions35 × 20 × 5 cm
Size

8, 10, 12, 14

Size Guide

Sizing for Women’s Jumpsuit

81012
Side Length44.7545.2545.75
Front Top Length9.7510.0010.25
Back Top Length5.005.005.00
Inside Length25.2525.5025.75
Bust 1/217.2518.2519.25
Waist 1/213.5014.5015.50
Hip 1/220.0021.0022.00
Thigh13.5014.0015.00
Hem12.6213.1213.62
Front Rise14.0014.2514.50
Back Rise18.0018.2518.50
Front Neck Depth7.507.758.00
Strap Length14.5014.8815.25
Back Strap Length20.0020.5021.00
Zipper Length7.507.507.50